- France
- Bourgogne-Franche-Comte
- La Fermete
- Villa Rentals
La Fermete Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near La Fermete - We found 39 exact matches
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Pet Friendly
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
About La Fermete Villa Rentals on Holiday Castles
Holiday Castles has more than 39 villas near La Fermete. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Holiday Castles has a wide range of villa rentals near La Fermete, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Holiday Castles offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Holiday Castles is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in La Fermete for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Holiday Castles Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Holiday Castles-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Holiday Castles in La Fermete, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About La Fermete Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in La Fermete?
There are a lot of options in La Fermete. If you plan on staying in the La Fermete area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in La Fermete:
- Château de Sury
- Le refuge du pont
- Château de Marigny
- F 36 Raimbaux 2 à 4 Personne 2 chambres Wifi Parking facile
- L atelier des Couleurs
- Maison rénovée aux bords de Loire
- J4 Parking, Wifi Grand 2 Chambres 3 lits, jusqu'à 4 pers Réduc Semaine ou Mois, Velo
- La gargolette
- A6 Parking Wifi 1 chambre 3 lits, 1 canapé lit 2 à 6 pers Clim Mobile Réduc à la semaine ou mois
- S19 Parking 1 Ch 1-3 pers Proche EuroVélo 6, A77 Sorties 36 à 38, Nevers, Circuit Magny Cours, Decize
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near La Fermete?
At Holidaycastles, the average rental fee for standard villas in La Fermete is $161 per night. Holidaycastles has a large database of quality villas near La Fermete that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in La Fermete that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in La Fermete that are pet friendly:
- Cozy home in St. Jean Aux Amognes
- Domaine de Faye
- Gites de Gondières
- Gîte insolite, cocooning-Gîte-Romantique-
Are there any rental villas in La Fermete that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in La Fermete to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in La Fermete have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Holidaycastles site, there are more than 39 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near La Fermete.